Omgång 1 |
2010-09-25 10:10 |
1 |
Livets Ord IF - Morgongåva SK |
10 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-09-25 11:00 |
1 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Rimbo IBK U |
2 - 3 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-09-26 09:10 |
1 |
Stenhagens KK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
4 - 3 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2010-09-26 13:00 |
1 |
Gottsunda IBF U - IS Saga U |
8 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2010-11-05 20:00 |
1 |
Gävle GIK U - Uppsala Teknologer |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
Omgång 2 |
2010-10-02 13:30 |
2 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Gävle GIK U |
2 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-03 08:30 |
2 |
IS Saga U - Stenhagens KK U |
1 - 12 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-03 10:10 |
2 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Gottsunda IBF U |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-03 11:50 |
2 |
Sten Sture BK U - Morgongåva SK |
6 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-03 20:00 |
2 |
Rimbo IBK U - Livets Ord IF |
7 - 4 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2010-10-09 14:00 |
3 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
3 - 5 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-10-09 15:00 |
3 |
Gävle GIK U - Morgongåva SK |
7 - 0 |
|
|
|
2010-10-09 20:10 |
3 |
Livets Ord IF - Uppsala Teknologer |
7 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-10 10:10 |
3 |
Sten Sture BK U - IS Saga U |
0 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-10 12:00 |
3 |
Stenhagens KK U - Rimbo IBK U |
6 - 2 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
Omgång 4 |
2010-10-16 08:30 |
4 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Gottsunda IBF U |
2 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-16 17:00 |
4 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Morgongåva SK |
1 - 2 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-10-17 10:10 |
4 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Stenhagens KK U |
1 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-17 16:30 |
4 |
Rimbo IBK U - Sten Sture BK U |
7 - 2 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2010-10-17 16:50 |
4 |
IS Saga U - Gävle GIK U |
1 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 5 |
2010-10-23 08:30 |
5 |
Sten Sture BK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
0 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-23 11:50 |
5 |
Livets Ord IF - IS Saga U |
6 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-23 15:30 |
5 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Uppsala Teknologer |
2 - 4 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-10-24 09:10 |
5 |
Stenhagens KK U - Morgongåva SK |
4 - 1 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2010-10-24 15:00 |
5 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Rimbo IBK U |
7 - 4 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2010-10-30 08:30 |
6 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Sten Sture BK U |
2 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-30 10:10 |
6 |
IS Saga U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
4 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-30 15:10 |
6 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-10-31 17:45 |
6 |
Gävle GIK U - Rimbo IBK U |
11 - 2 |
|
Valbo Sportcentrum |
|
2010-10-31 18:20 |
6 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Morgongåva SK |
11 - 1 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2010-11-13 14:20 |
7 |
Rimbo IBK U - Uppsala Teknologer |
12 - 2 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2010-11-13 15:10 |
7 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - IS Saga U |
10 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-11-13 16:50 |
7 |
Livets Ord IF - Sten Sture BK U |
9 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-11-13 17:15 |
7 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Gävle GIK U |
0 - 9 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-11-14 12:00 |
7 |
Stenhagens KK U - Gottsunda IBF U |
2 - 3 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
Omgång 8 |
2010-11-20 08:30 |
8 |
Uppsala Teknologer - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
2 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-11-20 11:50 |
8 |
IS Saga U - Morgongåva SK |
7 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-11-20 15:00 |
8 |
Gävle GIK U - Stenhagens KK U |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
2010-11-21 10:10 |
8 |
Sten Sture BK U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
0 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-11-21 13:50 |
8 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2010-11-27 15:00 |
9 |
Morgongåva SK - Rimbo IBK U |
4 - 10 |
|
Morgongåva Sporthall |
|
2010-11-27 17:45 |
9 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 2 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-11-27 17:50 |
9 |
IS Saga U - Uppsala Teknologer |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-11-28 08:40 |
9 |
Stenhagens KK U - Sten Sture BK U |
8 - 0 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2010-11-28 12:20 |
9 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Gävle GIK U |
1 - 8 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2010-12-04 15:30 |
10 |
Morgongåva SK - Uppsala Teknologer |
1 - 12 |
|
Morgongåva Sporthall |
|
2010-12-04 16:15 |
10 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Stenhagens KK U |
4 - 0 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2010-12-04 17:00 |
10 |
Rimbo IBK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
0 - 12 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2010-12-05 08:30 |
10 |
Sten Sture BK U - Gottsunda IBF U |
4 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-03-13 17:40 |
10 |
Livets Ord IF - Gävle GIK U |
1 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 11 |
2010-12-11 11:50 |
11 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Morgongåva SK |
5 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-12-11 13:30 |
11 |
IS Saga U - Rimbo IBK U |
OW (0 - 5) |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-12-11 16:00 |
11 |
Stenhagens KK U - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 2 |
|
Stenhagenskolans Sporthall |
|
2010-12-12 15:30 |
11 |
Gävle GIK U - Sten Sture BK U |
12 - 1 |
|
Träffen Arena |
|
2010-12-12 16:50 |
11 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
5 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 12 |
2010-12-18 16:00 |
12 |
Morgongåva SK - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 7 |
|
Morgongåva Sporthall |
|
2010-12-18 16:20 |
12 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Stenhagens KK U |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-12-18 18:00 |
12 |
IS Saga U - Gottsunda IBF U |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-12-19 13:30 |
12 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Gävle GIK U |
0 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2010-12-19 19:00 |
12 |
Rimbo IBK U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
10 - 6 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2011-01-08 15:10 |
13 |
Livets Ord IF - Rimbo IBK U |
8 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-08 15:45 |
13 |
Morgongåva SK - Sten Sture BK U |
3 - 4 |
|
Morgongåva Sporthall |
|
2011-01-08 17:30 |
13 |
Gävle GIK U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
7 - 0 |
|
|
|
2011-01-09 12:00 |
13 |
Stenhagens KK U - IS Saga U |
13 - 2 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2011-01-09 17:20 |
13 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Uppsala Teknologer |
9 - 2 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2011-01-15 10:10 |
14 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Livets Ord IF |
1 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-15 13:30 |
14 |
IS Saga U - Sten Sture BK U |
1 - 1 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-15 15:00 |
14 |
Morgongåva SK - Gävle GIK U |
2 - 14 |
|
Heby Sporthall |
50 |
2011-01-15 15:10 |
14 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
3 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-16 13:00 |
14 |
Rimbo IBK U - Stenhagens KK U |
3 - 6 |
|
Sparbankshallen |
|
Omgång 15 |
2011-01-22 11:40 |
15 |
Morgongåva SK - Lamadjurets AIBC |
6 - 3 |
|
Heby Sporthall |
|
2011-01-22 12:30 |
15 |
Gävle GIK U - IS Saga U |
14 - 1 |
|
|
|
2011-01-23 11:50 |
15 |
Sten Sture BK U - Rimbo IBK U |
6 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-23 12:00 |
15 |
Stenhagens KK U - Uppsala Teknologer |
7 - 2 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2011-01-23 16:50 |
15 |
Gottsunda IBF U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
4 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 16 |
2011-01-29 08:30 |
16 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Sten Sture BK U |
5 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-29 10:10 |
16 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Lamadjurets AIBC |
5 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-29 11:40 |
16 |
Morgongåva SK - Stenhagens KK U |
3 - 2 |
|
Heby Sporthall |
|
2011-01-29 11:50 |
16 |
IS Saga U - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-01-30 18:00 |
16 |
Rimbo IBK U - Gottsunda IBF U |
3 - 0 |
|
Sparbankshallen |
|
Omgång 17 |
2011-02-05 13:20 |
17 |
Morgongåva SK - Gottsunda IBF U |
2 - 16 |
|
Heby Sporthall |
|
2011-02-05 13:30 |
17 |
Sten Sture BK U - Uppsala Teknologer |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-02-05 15:30 |
17 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - IS Saga U |
6 - 4 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2011-02-06 16:00 |
17 |
Rimbo IBK U - Gävle GIK U |
5 - 6 |
|
Långsjöhallen |
|
2011-02-06 18:40 |
17 |
Livets Ord IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
4 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 18 |
2011-02-12 10:10 |
18 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Rimbo IBK U |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-02-12 15:45 |
18 |
Gävle GIK U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
7 - 1 |
|
|
|
2011-02-12 16:50 |
18 |
IS Saga U - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
1 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-02-12 18:30 |
18 |
Sten Sture BK U - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-02-13 16:00 |
18 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Stenhagens KK U |
3 - 1 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 19 |
2011-02-26 10:10 |
19 |
Livets Ord IF - Gottsunda IBF U |
3 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-02-26 11:50 |
19 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Uppsala Teknologer |
8 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-02-26 12:30 |
19 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Sten Sture BK U |
11 - 1 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2011-02-26 15:00 |
19 |
Morgongåva SK - IS Saga U |
10 - 3 |
|
Heby Sporthall |
|
2011-02-27 12:50 |
19 |
Stenhagens KK U - Gävle GIK U |
4 - 4 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
Omgång 20 |
2011-03-05 08:30 |
20 |
Uppsala Teknologer - IS Saga U |
2 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-03-05 12:30 |
20 |
Gävle GIK U - Gottsunda IBF U |
5 - 1 |
|
|
|
2011-03-05 15:10 |
20 |
Livets Ord IF - Lamadjurets AIBC |
5 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-03-06 12:30 |
20 |
Rimbo IBK U - Morgongåva SK |
WO (5 - 0) |
|
Sparbankshallen |
|
2011-03-06 15:10 |
20 |
Sten Sture BK U - Stenhagens KK U |
1 - 11 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 21 |
2011-03-12 12:30 |
21 |
Gävle GIK U - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 2 |
|
|
|
2011-03-12 15:10 |
21 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom U - Rimbo IBK U |
7 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-03-12 16:50 |
21 |
Uppsala Teknologer - Morgongåva SK |
5 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-03-13 09:40 |
21 |
Stenhagens KK U - Lamadjurets AIBC |
8 - 4 |
|
Stenhagen BoKC |
|
2011-03-13 15:40 |
21 |
Gottsunda IBF U - Sten Sture BK U |
14 - 1 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 22 |
2011-03-19 11:30 |
22 |
Morgongåva SK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom U |
2 - 11 |
|
Heby Sporthall |
|
2011-03-19 15:15 |
22 |
Lamadjurets AIBC - Gottsunda IBF U |
0 - 12 |
|
Örsundsbro Sporthall |
|
2011-03-20 11:50 |
22 |
Sten Sture BK U - Gävle GIK U |
1 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-03-20 14:00 |
22 |
Rimbo IBK U - IS Saga U |
2 - 7 |
|
Sparbankshallen |
|
2011-03-20 18:40 |
22 |
Livets Ord IF - Stenhagens KK U |
1 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|