Omgång 1 |
2009-09-26 10:10 |
1 |
Livets Ord IF - IS Saga |
5 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-09-26 14:30 |
1 |
Arlanda IBK - Sten Sture BK |
5 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-09-26 16:00 |
1 |
Alunda IBF - Björklinge BK |
6 - 3 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2009-09-26 18:00 |
1 |
Loke IBK - Funbo IF |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
36 |
2009-09-26 19:40 |
1 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IBK Roslagen |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 2 |
2009-10-02 20:00 |
2 |
Björklinge BK - Livets Ord IF |
2 - 10 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-10-03 08:30 |
2 |
IS Saga - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-03 10:10 |
2 |
Funbo IF - Arlanda IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-03 16:00 |
2 |
IBK Roslagen - Alunda IBF |
5 - 4 |
|
Sportcentrum |
120 |
2009-10-04 08:30 |
2 |
Uppsala IBK - Loke IBK |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
40 |
Omgång 3 |
2009-10-10 11:50 |
3 |
Livets Ord IF - Funbo IF |
4 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-10 14:10 |
3 |
Arlanda IBK - IBK Roslagen |
2 - 10 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-10-10 15:35 |
3 |
Alunda IBF - Uppsala IBK |
3 - 0 |
|
Olandshallen |
115 |
2009-10-11 08:30 |
3 |
Loke IBK - IS Saga |
6 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
80 |
2009-10-11 17:15 |
3 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 4 |
|
Vattholma Sporthall |
|
Omgång 4 |
2009-10-17 10:10 |
4 |
IS Saga - Alunda IBF |
2 - 11 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-17 11:50 |
4 |
Uppsala IBK - Arlanda IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-17 12:30 |
4 |
Björklinge BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
10 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-10-17 16:00 |
4 |
IBK Roslagen - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 5 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-10-18 19:40 |
4 |
Sten Sture BK - Loke IBK |
3 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
41 |
Omgång 5 |
2009-10-24 10:10 |
5 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Uppsala IBK |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-24 11:50 |
5 |
Livets Ord IF - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 0 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-10-24 14:10 |
5 |
Arlanda IBK - Björklinge BK |
8 - 5 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-10-24 15:50 |
5 |
Alunda IBF - Funbo IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2009-10-24 16:30 |
5 |
Loke IBK - IBK Roslagen |
8 - 11 |
|
Allianshallen A |
42 |
Omgång 6 |
2009-11-07 10:10 |
6 |
Sten Sture BK - Alunda IBF |
4 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-07 11:50 |
6 |
Funbo IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
2 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-07 12:45 |
6 |
Björklinge BK - Loke IBK |
13 - 3 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2009-11-07 13:30 |
6 |
Uppsala IBK - Livets Ord IF |
1 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-07 14:10 |
6 |
Arlanda IBK - IS Saga |
11 - 6 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
Omgång 7 |
2009-11-01 08:30 |
7 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Alunda IBF |
1 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-01 10:10 |
7 |
Funbo IF - Uppsala IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-01 15:20 |
7 |
Livets Ord IF - Arlanda IBK |
4 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-14 10:10 |
7 |
IS Saga - Sten Sture BK |
5 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-14 15:15 |
7 |
Björklinge BK - IBK Roslagen |
6 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 8 |
2009-11-21 10:10 |
8 |
Sten Sture BK - Funbo IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-21 11:50 |
8 |
IS Saga - Björklinge BK |
11 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-21 13:30 |
8 |
Uppsala IBK - IBK Roslagen |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-21 14:10 |
8 |
Arlanda IBK - Loke IBK |
6 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-11-22 16:00 |
8 |
Alunda IBF - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 6 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2009-10-31 16:00 |
9 |
IBK Roslagen - IS Saga |
9 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-11-29 13:30 |
9 |
Loke IBK - Alunda IBF |
2 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
58 |
2009-11-29 15:10 |
9 |
Uppsala IBK - Sten Sture BK |
6 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-29 16:50 |
9 |
Funbo IF - Björklinge BK |
2 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-11-29 18:30 |
9 |
Livets Ord IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 10 |
2009-12-04 20:00 |
10 |
IBK Roslagen - Sten Sture BK |
6 - 3 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2009-12-05 10:10 |
10 |
IS Saga - Funbo IF |
7 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-12-05 11:50 |
10 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Arlanda IBK |
7 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-12-05 13:30 |
10 |
Livets Ord IF - Loke IBK |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
80 |
2009-12-05 14:30 |
10 |
Björklinge BK - Uppsala IBK |
2 - 3 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2009-12-12 11:50 |
11 |
Loke IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
40 |
2009-12-12 14:10 |
11 |
Arlanda IBK - Alunda IBF |
5 - 6 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2009-12-12 15:30 |
11 |
Sten Sture BK - Björklinge BK |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-12-12 17:10 |
11 |
Funbo IF - IBK Roslagen |
8 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-12-12 18:50 |
11 |
Uppsala IBK - IS Saga |
10 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 12 |
2009-12-18 19:30 |
12 |
Björklinge BK - Alunda IBF |
8 - 4 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
45 |
2009-12-19 10:10 |
12 |
Funbo IF - Loke IBK |
8 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
25 |
2009-12-19 13:30 |
12 |
Sten Sture BK - Arlanda IBK |
8 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2009-12-19 16:00 |
12 |
IBK Roslagen - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
7 - 4 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-01-12 21:20 |
12 |
IS Saga - Livets Ord IF |
0 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 13 |
2010-01-09 16:00 |
13 |
Arlanda IBK - Funbo IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-01-09 19:30 |
13 |
Livets Ord IF - Björklinge BK |
5 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-09 21:10 |
13 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - IS Saga |
7 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-10 11:50 |
13 |
Loke IBK - Uppsala IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-10 12:40 |
13 |
Alunda IBF - IBK Roslagen |
3 - 4 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
Omgång 14 |
2010-01-16 13:30 |
14 |
IS Saga - Loke IBK |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
72 |
2010-01-16 15:10 |
14 |
Funbo IF - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-16 16:00 |
14 |
IBK Roslagen - Arlanda IBK |
8 - 3 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-01-16 16:50 |
14 |
Uppsala IBK - Alunda IBF |
5 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-16 18:30 |
14 |
Sten Sture BK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 15 |
2010-01-22 18:10 |
15 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Björklinge BK |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-22 19:50 |
15 |
Livets Ord IF - IBK Roslagen |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-22 21:30 |
15 |
Loke IBK - Sten Sture BK |
4 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-23 14:10 |
15 |
Arlanda IBK - Uppsala IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-01-24 16:00 |
15 |
Alunda IBF - IS Saga |
6 - 6 |
|
Olandshallen |
116 |
Omgång 16 |
2010-01-30 10:10 |
16 |
Uppsala IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-30 15:30 |
16 |
Björklinge BK - Arlanda IBK |
5 - 3 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
28 |
2010-01-30 16:00 |
16 |
IBK Roslagen - Loke IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-01-31 18:00 |
16 |
Sten Sture BK - Livets Ord IF |
7 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-01-31 19:40 |
16 |
Funbo IF - Alunda IBF |
5 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 17 |
2010-02-06 11:50 |
17 |
IS Saga - Arlanda IBK |
6 - 13 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-06 13:30 |
17 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Funbo IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-06 15:10 |
17 |
Livets Ord IF - Uppsala IBK |
4 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-06 16:50 |
17 |
Loke IBK - Björklinge BK |
3 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-07 16:00 |
17 |
Alunda IBF - Sten Sture BK |
8 - 2 |
|
Olandshallen |
180 |
Omgång 18 |
2010-02-13 14:10 |
18 |
Arlanda IBK - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 4 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-02-13 16:00 |
18 |
IBK Roslagen - Björklinge BK |
8 - 5 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-02-14 10:10 |
18 |
Sten Sture BK - IS Saga |
5 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-14 11:50 |
18 |
Uppsala IBK - Funbo IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-14 16:00 |
18 |
Alunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 1 |
|
Olandshallen |
159 |
Omgång 19 |
2010-02-19 19:15 |
19 |
Björklinge BK - IS Saga |
8 - 9 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-02-20 13:30 |
19 |
Livets Ord IF - Alunda IBF |
4 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-20 15:10 |
19 |
Loke IBK - Arlanda IBK |
5 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
32 |
2010-02-20 18:30 |
19 |
Funbo IF - Sten Sture BK |
5 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-03-04 20:00 |
19 |
IBK Roslagen - Uppsala IBK |
2 - 6 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
Omgång 20 |
2010-02-26 19:30 |
20 |
Björklinge BK - Funbo IF |
7 - 6 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
42 |
2010-02-28 10:10 |
20 |
Sten Sture BK - Uppsala IBK |
2 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-28 11:50 |
20 |
IS Saga - IBK Roslagen |
4 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-02-28 12:00 |
20 |
Alunda IBF - Loke IBK |
5 - 5 |
|
Olandshallen |
84 |
2010-02-28 16:30 |
20 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Livets Ord IF |
7 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 21 |
2010-03-06 13:30 |
21 |
Funbo IF - IS Saga |
5 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-03-06 15:10 |
21 |
Sten Sture BK - IBK Roslagen |
7 - 10 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-03-06 16:00 |
21 |
Arlanda IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom |
3 - 4 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2010-03-06 16:50 |
21 |
Uppsala IBK - Björklinge BK |
6 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-03-06 18:30 |
21 |
Loke IBK - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
Omgång 22 |
2010-03-13 10:10 |
22 |
IS Saga - Uppsala IBK |
6 - 7 |
|
Allianshallen A |
|
2010-03-13 11:50 |
22 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom - Loke IBK |
4 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen A |
63 |
2010-03-13 16:00 |
22 |
IBK Roslagen - Funbo IF |
6 - 3 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2010-03-13 16:00 |
22 |
Björklinge BK - Sten Sture BK |
8 - 7 |
|
Björklinge Sporthall |
|
2010-03-14 12:00 |
22 |
Alunda IBF - Arlanda IBK |
7 - 4 |
|
Olandshallen |
70 |