Omgång 1 |
2013-10-12 11:00 |
1 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - Svenljunga IBK |
8 - 6 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-10-13 09:00 |
1 |
Borås IBF - Tranemo IBK |
6 - 12 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2013-10-13 10:00 |
1 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - Fristads GoIF (1) |
5 - 7 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2013-10-13 12:00 |
1 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - IBF Horsby |
15 - 6 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2013-10-13 13:45 |
1 |
Rydboholms SK - Sandareds IBS (1) |
8 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
Omgång 2 |
2013-10-19 10:30 |
2 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Alingsås (1) |
5 - 6 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-10-19 14:00 |
2 |
IBF Horsby - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
7 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2013-10-19 14:00 |
2 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - Rydboholms SK |
10 - 5 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2013-10-19 14:45 |
2 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
4 - 11 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-10-19 17:30 |
2 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - Borås IBF |
6 - 8 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
Omgång 3 |
2013-10-25 19:00 |
3 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - Sandareds IBS (1) |
14 - 2 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-10-26 14:00 |
3 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBF Horsby |
6 - 4 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-10-27 09:00 |
3 |
Borås IBF - Fristads GoIF (1) |
7 - 14 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2013-10-27 13:45 |
3 |
Rydboholms SK - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
4 - 6 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2013-11-12 18:30 |
3 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - Tranemo IBK |
7 - 6 |
|
Arenahallen |
|
Omgång 4 |
2013-11-01 19:00 |
4 |
Tranemo IBK - Svenljunga IBK |
13 - 2 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-11-03 14:00 |
4 |
IBF Horsby - Rydboholms SK |
6 - 7 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2013-11-08 19:00 |
4 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - Borås IBF |
12 - 4 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2013-11-10 10:30 |
4 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - IBK Alingsås (1) |
7 - 8 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2014-01-10 19:30 |
4 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
4 - 10 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
Omgång 5 |
2013-11-16 10:30 |
5 |
Tranemo IBK - IBF Horsby |
6 - 7 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-11-16 14:00 |
5 |
Svenljunga IBK - Sandareds IBS (1) |
8 - 6 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-11-16 16:00 |
5 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
15 - 1 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-17 09:00 |
5 |
Borås IBF - Rydboholms SK |
2 - 10 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2013-11-17 12:00 |
5 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - Fristads GoIF (1) |
12 - 9 |
|
Arenahallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2013-11-22 18:30 |
6 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - Tranemo IBK |
5 - 16 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2013-11-22 19:30 |
6 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
3 - 5 |
|
Arenahallen |
|
2013-11-23 09:30 |
6 |
Rydboholms SK - IBK Alingsås (1) |
2 - 13 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2013-11-24 14:00 |
6 |
IBF Horsby - Borås IBF |
17 - 7 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2013-12-15 17:30 |
6 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - Svenljunga IBK |
6 - 4 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
Omgång 7 |
2013-11-30 10:30 |
7 |
Tranemo IBK - Fristads GoIF (1) |
5 - 5 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-11-30 11:00 |
7 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - Borås IBF |
22 - 5 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2013-11-30 14:45 |
7 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
8 - 8 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-11-30 17:30 |
7 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - IBF Horsby |
6 - 13 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2013-12-01 11:30 |
7 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - Rydboholms SK |
17 - 3 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 8 |
2013-12-05 19:30 |
8 |
IBF Horsby - IBK Alingsås (1) |
4 - 11 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2013-12-07 09:30 |
8 |
Rydboholms SK - Svenljunga IBK |
2 - 9 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2013-12-07 10:00 |
8 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - Sandareds IBS (1) |
10 - 4 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2013-12-07 10:30 |
8 |
Borås IBF - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
2 - 20 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2013-12-08 10:00 |
8 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - Tranemo IBK |
9 - 5 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2013-12-14 10:00 |
9 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - IBF Horsby |
16 - 8 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2013-12-14 10:30 |
9 |
Tranemo IBK - Rydboholms SK |
13 - 2 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2013-12-14 14:00 |
9 |
Svenljunga IBK - Borås IBF |
9 - 2 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2013-12-15 11:30 |
9 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - IBK Alingsås (1) |
8 - 8 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-02-20 19:30 |
9 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
4 - 1 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2014-01-11 09:30 |
10 |
Rydboholms SK - Fristads GoIF (1) |
8 - 13 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-01-11 13:30 |
10 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - Tranemo IBK |
8 - 2 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-01-12 09:00 |
10 |
Borås IBF - Sandareds IBS (1) |
8 - 7 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2014-01-12 10:30 |
10 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - Svenljunga IBK |
1 - 10 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-01-12 13:00 |
10 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - IBF Horsby |
4 - 4 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
Omgång 11 |
2014-01-16 18:45 |
11 |
Svenljunga IBK - IBK Alingsås (1) |
0 - 4 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2014-01-18 10:30 |
11 |
Tranemo IBK - Borås IBF |
13 - 3 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-01-18 13:30 |
11 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - Rydboholms SK |
7 - 9 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2014-01-19 15:30 |
11 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
7 - 7 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2014-02-04 19:00 |
11 |
IBF Horsby - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
7 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
Omgång 12 |
2014-01-25 10:00 |
12 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - Borås IBF |
8 - 4 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
2014-01-25 14:00 |
12 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - IBK Alingsås (1) |
3 - 15 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2014-01-25 14:30 |
12 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - Rydboholms SK |
8 - 3 |
|
Arenahallen |
|
2014-01-26 14:00 |
12 |
IBF Horsby - Svenljunga IBK |
5 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2014-03-02 13:30 |
12 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
8 - 5 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
Omgång 13 |
2014-01-31 18:15 |
13 |
Svenljunga IBK - Tranemo IBK |
3 - 8 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2014-02-01 09:30 |
13 |
Rydboholms SK - IBF Horsby |
6 - 8 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-02-01 16:00 |
13 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - Fristads GoIF (1) |
10 - 5 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-01 16:00 |
13 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - Sandareds IBS (1) |
20 - 4 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-02-02 09:00 |
13 |
Borås IBF - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
6 - 12 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
Omgång 14 |
2014-02-06 18:30 |
14 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - Svenljunga IBK |
3 - 10 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2014-02-08 09:30 |
14 |
Rydboholms SK - Borås IBF |
4 - 10 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-02-09 11:00 |
14 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - IBK Alingsås (1) |
7 - 15 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-02-09 14:00 |
14 |
IBF Horsby - Tranemo IBK |
2 - 7 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2014-02-09 15:30 |
14 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
7 - 13 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
Omgång 15 |
2014-02-15 13:00 |
15 |
Tranemo IBK - Sandareds IBS (1) |
19 - 2 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-02-15 16:00 |
15 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - Rydboholms SK |
8 - 2 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-02-16 09:00 |
15 |
Borås IBF - IBF Horsby |
6 - 5 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2014-02-16 12:00 |
15 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
11 - 7 |
|
Arenahallen |
|
2014-02-16 17:45 |
15 |
Svenljunga IBK - Fristads GoIF (1) |
6 - 7 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
Omgång 16 |
2014-02-22 09:00 |
16 |
Borås IBF - IBK Alingsås (1) |
4 - 13 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2014-02-22 10:00 |
16 |
Rydboholms SK - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
1 - 9 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-02-22 12:00 |
16 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - Svenljunga IBK |
11 - 5 |
|
Arenahallen |
|
2014-02-23 14:00 |
16 |
IBF Horsby - Sandareds IBS (1) |
11 - 1 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|
2014-02-23 17:30 |
16 |
Fristads GoIF (1) - Tranemo IBK |
4 - 6 |
|
Fristadhallen, Fristad |
|
Omgång 17 |
2014-03-01 10:30 |
17 |
Tranemo IBK - IBK Tygriket 99 (2) |
6 - 6 |
|
Idrottshallen, Tranemo |
|
2014-03-01 13:30 |
17 |
Sandareds IBS (1) - Fristads GoIF (1) |
8 - 13 |
|
Sandaredshallen |
|
2014-03-01 14:45 |
17 |
Svenljunga IBK - Rydboholms SK |
14 - 1 |
|
Mogahallen, Svenljunga |
|
2014-03-01 15:30 |
17 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (1) - Borås IBF |
13 - 3 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-03-01 16:00 |
17 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - IBF Horsby |
13 - 1 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
Omgång 18 |
2014-03-08 13:30 |
18 |
IBK Alingsås (1) - IBK Tygriket 99 (1) |
6 - 8 |
|
Stadsskogshallen, Alingsås |
|
2014-03-09 09:00 |
18 |
Borås IBF - Svenljunga IBK |
2 - 12 |
|
Daltorphallen, Borås |
|
2014-03-09 12:00 |
18 |
IBK Tygriket 99 (2) - Sandareds IBS (1) |
8 - 3 |
|
Öxabäckshallen |
|
2014-03-09 13:30 |
18 |
Rydboholms SK - Tranemo IBK |
1 - 20 |
|
Idrottshallen, Viskafors |
|
2014-03-09 14:00 |
18 |
IBF Horsby - Fristads GoIF (1) |
15 - 5 |
|
Idrottshallen, Herrljunga |
|