Omgång 1 |
2024-09-27 19:30 |
1 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
IK Zenith H3 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
|
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-09-29 |
1 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2024-09-29 14:00 |
1 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 2 |
2024-10-05 14:30 |
2 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Ale IBF H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-06 |
2 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 3 |
2024-10-11 19:30 |
3 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
|
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
IBK Bergum H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2024-10-13 |
3 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-10-13 14:00 |
3 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 4 |
2024-10-19 14:30 |
4 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
IK Zenith H3 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-10-20 |
4 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
|
|
Omgång 5 |
2024-10-25 19:30 |
5 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-10-27 |
5 |
Ale IBF H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-10-27 14:00 |
5 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 6 |
2024-11-01 19:30 |
6 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
IK Zenith H3 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-11-03 |
6 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
|
|
Omgång 7 |
2024-11-09 14:30 |
7 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-11-10 |
7 |
Ale IBF H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-11-10 14:00 |
7 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 8 |
2024-11-15 19:30 |
8 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
IK Zenith H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
|
|
2024-11-17 |
8 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
Omgång 9 |
2024-11-24 |
9 |
IBK Bergum H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Ale IBF H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-11-24 |
9 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-11-24 14:00 |
9 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
2024-11-24 16:00 |
9 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2024-11-29 19:30 |
10 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
IK Zenith H3 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
|
|
2024-12-01 |
10 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2024-12-01 14:00 |
10 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 11 |
2024-12-07 14:30 |
11 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
IBK Bergum H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Ale IBF H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-12-08 |
11 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
Omgång 12 |
2024-12-14 14:30 |
12 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Ale IBF H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2024-12-15 |
12 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
Omgång 13 |
2025-01-10 19:30 |
13 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
IK Zenith H3 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-01-12 |
13 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
|
|
2025-01-12 14:00 |
13 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 14 |
2025-01-18 14:30 |
14 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
IK Zenith H3 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-01-19 |
14 |
Ale IBF H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
Omgång 15 |
2025-01-23 20:00 |
15 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Ale IBF H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2025-01-26 |
15 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-01-26 14:00 |
15 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 16 |
2025-02-01 17:00 |
16 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
IK Zenith H3 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
|
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-02-02 |
16 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 17 |
2025-02-08 14:30 |
17 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Ale IBF H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2025-02-09 |
17 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-02-09 14:00 |
17 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 18 |
2025-02-14 19:30 |
18 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
IK Zenith H3 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
|
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-02-16 |
18 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
Omgång 19 |
2025-02-22 14:30 |
19 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Ale IBF H4 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-02-23 |
19 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
2025-02-23 14:00 |
19 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|
Omgång 20 |
2025-02-28 19:30 |
20 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
IK Zenith H3 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
|
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-03-02 |
20 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
Omgång 21 |
2025-03-08 14:30 |
21 |
IBK Göteborg H4 - Landvetter IBK H4 |
|
|
Torpahallen |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Pixbo IBF H4 - IK Zenith H3 |
|
|
Wallenstam Arena A |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Stenungsunds IBK H5 - Guldhedens IK H4 |
|
|
Stenungsund Arena |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Ale IBF H4 - Öckerö IBK H4 |
|
|
Ale Kulturrum |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
Sörgårdens IBF H4 - IBK Kungälv H3 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-03-09 |
21 |
IBK Bergum H4 - Utbynäs SK H4 |
|
|
Bergumsskolan |
|
Omgång 22 |
2025-03-14 19:30 |
22 |
Öckerö IBK H4 - IBK Göteborg H4 |
|
|
Hedenskolans Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
IK Zenith H3 - IBK Bergum H4 |
|
|
Björlanda Idrottshall |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
IBK Kungälv H3 - Ale IBF H4 |
|
|
Kastellegårdshallen |
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Landvetter IBK H4 - Stenungsunds IBK H5 |
|
|
|
|
2025-03-16 |
22 |
Guldhedens IK H4 - Pixbo IBF H4 |
|
|
Valhalla A-hall |
|
2025-03-16 14:00 |
22 |
Utbynäs SK H4 - Sörgårdens IBF H4 |
|
|
Kviberg Arena B |
|