Omgång 1 |
2011-10-01 11:40 |
1 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - SK Vide 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2011-10-02 09:00 |
1 |
Gottsunda IBF - Hagunda IF 1 |
9 - 0 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2011-10-02 11:30 |
1 |
IBK Roslagen - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2011-10-02 13:40 |
1 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - SK Vide 2 |
5 - 1 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2011-10-02 14:20 |
1 |
Alunda IBF - Rasbo IK 1 |
3 - 6 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2011-10-02 15:30 |
1 |
Livets Ord IF - Arlanda IBK 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 2 |
2011-10-09 10:10 |
2 |
SK Vide 2 - Alunda IBF |
2 - 8 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-10-09 10:20 |
2 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
3 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2011-10-09 11:25 |
2 |
SK Vide 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
7 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-10-09 12:50 |
2 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
68 |
2011-10-09 17:40 |
2 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
1 - 1 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2011-10-09 18:20 |
2 |
Hagunda IF 1 - IBK Roslagen |
6 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 3 |
2011-10-15 08:30 |
3 |
Livets Ord IF - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-10-15 16:00 |
3 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - SK Vide 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2011-10-16 11:30 |
3 |
IBK Roslagen - Arlanda IBK 1 |
4 - 6 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2011-10-16 12:10 |
3 |
Alunda IBF - Hagunda IF 1 |
10 - 2 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2011-10-16 12:15 |
3 |
Gottsunda IBF - Rasbo IK 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2011-10-16 13:20 |
3 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - SK Vide 1 |
4 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 4 |
2011-10-22 12:00 |
4 |
Hagunda IF 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
3 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-10-23 10:10 |
4 |
SK Vide 2 - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-10-23 10:50 |
4 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
7 - 7 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2011-10-23 12:00 |
4 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Alunda IBF |
3 - 1 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2011-10-23 13:55 |
4 |
SK Vide 1 - IBK Roslagen |
7 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-10-23 16:40 |
4 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Gottsunda IBF |
4 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 5 |
2011-10-29 10:50 |
5 |
Livets Ord IF - SK Vide 1 |
6 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-10-29 13:30 |
5 |
Alunda IBF - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
3 - 3 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2011-10-29 16:30 |
5 |
IBK Roslagen - SK Vide 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2011-10-30 14:40 |
5 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Hagunda IF 1 |
5 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2011-11-05 12:50 |
5 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Rasbo IK 1 |
1 - 6 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2011-12-06 19:15 |
5 |
Gottsunda IBF - Arlanda IBK 1 |
4 - 7 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 6 |
2011-11-12 10:50 |
6 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Livets Ord IF |
2 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-11-12 14:20 |
6 |
SK Vide 2 - Gottsunda IBF |
1 - 10 |
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2011-11-13 11:30 |
6 |
IBK Roslagen - Rasbo IK 1 |
3 - 6 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2011-11-13 12:40 |
6 |
SK Vide 1 - Alunda IBF |
1 - 8 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-11-13 14:10 |
6 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
6 - 4 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2011-11-14 18:45 |
6 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
5 - 2 |
|
Kolstahallen |
|
Omgång 7 |
2011-11-19 13:15 |
7 |
SK Vide 2 - Arlanda IBK 1 |
3 - 6 |
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2011-11-20 11:10 |
7 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
4 - 1 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2011-11-20 12:15 |
7 |
Gottsunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
8 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2011-11-20 13:10 |
7 |
Alunda IBF - IBK Roslagen |
10 - 2 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2011-11-20 14:20 |
7 |
Hagunda IF 1 - SK Vide 1 |
1 - 6 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-11-20 15:30 |
7 |
Livets Ord IF - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
Omgång 8 |
2011-11-23 19:30 |
8 |
IBK Roslagen - Gottsunda IBF |
1 - 5 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2011-11-26 11:00 |
8 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Hagunda IF 1 |
8 - 5 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2011-11-27 08:30 |
8 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Livets Ord IF |
3 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-11-27 11:30 |
8 |
Rasbo IK 1 - SK Vide 2 |
9 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2011-11-27 12:40 |
8 |
SK Vide 1 - Arlanda IBK 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-11-27 13:50 |
8 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Alunda IBF |
4 - 2 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 9 |
2011-12-03 15:10 |
9 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - IBK Roslagen |
2 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2011-12-03 18:50 |
9 |
Hagunda IF 1 - SK Vide 2 |
5 - 9 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-12-04 12:40 |
9 |
SK Vide 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
3 - 2 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-12-04 13:15 |
9 |
Gottsunda IBF - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
0 - 5 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2011-12-04 14:00 |
9 |
Alunda IBF - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 2 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2011-12-12 18:45 |
9 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Rasbo IK 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Kolstahallen |
|
Omgång 10 |
2011-12-10 11:50 |
10 |
Livets Ord IF - IBK Roslagen |
4 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-12-10 12:20 |
10 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Rasbo IK 1 |
4 - 4 |
|
Fyrishov A |
|
2011-12-11 10:00 |
10 |
Alunda IBF - Gottsunda IBF |
8 - 5 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2011-12-11 11:00 |
10 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
1 - 7 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2011-12-11 12:40 |
10 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
5 - 5 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2011-12-11 13:55 |
10 |
SK Vide 2 - SK Vide 1 |
1 - 8 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
Omgång 11 |
2011-12-17 14:40 |
11 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Alunda IBF |
1 - 5 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2011-12-18 09:40 |
11 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Arlanda IBK 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2011-12-18 10:00 |
11 |
Gottsunda IBF - Livets Ord IF |
1 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2011-12-18 12:40 |
11 |
SK Vide 1 - Rasbo IK 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2011-12-18 13:30 |
11 |
IBK Roslagen - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
2 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2012-01-30 19:00 |
11 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - SK Vide 2 |
7 - 1 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 12 |
2012-01-08 12:10 |
12 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - IBK Roslagen |
5 - 0 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2012-01-08 12:40 |
12 |
SK Vide 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
1 - 6 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-01-08 15:10 |
12 |
SK Vide 2 - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
2 - 3 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-01-08 16:30 |
12 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
3 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-01-12 19:00 |
12 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Alunda IBF |
2 - 2 |
|
Hall 2000 |
68 |
2012-01-23 18:45 |
12 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Livets Ord IF |
4 - 3 |
|
Kolstahallen |
|
Omgång 13 |
2012-01-14 19:00 |
13 |
Livets Ord IF - Rasbo IK 1 |
3 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
60 |
2012-01-15 11:30 |
13 |
IBK Roslagen - Hagunda IF 1 |
6 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2012-01-15 12:20 |
13 |
Alunda IBF - SK Vide 2 |
5 - 4 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2012-01-15 13:15 |
13 |
Gottsunda IBF - SK Vide 1 |
6 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2012-01-15 14:00 |
13 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Arlanda IBK 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2012-01-15 14:50 |
13 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
5 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 14 |
2012-01-21 15:40 |
14 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - IBK Roslagen |
6 - 1 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2012-01-21 16:30 |
14 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Livets Ord IF |
5 - 6 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2012-01-22 11:40 |
14 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
3 - 6 |
|
Hall 2000 |
76 |
2012-01-22 12:40 |
14 |
SK Vide 2 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
0 - 5 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-01-22 12:50 |
14 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Alunda IBF |
4 - 11 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
2012-01-22 19:00 |
14 |
SK Vide 1 - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
2 - 2 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
85 |
Omgång 15 |
2011-12-17 18:30 |
15 |
Livets Ord IF - SK Vide 2 |
8 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-01-29 11:15 |
15 |
Gottsunda IBF - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
4 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2012-01-29 11:30 |
15 |
IBK Roslagen - SK Vide 1 |
9 - 3 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2012-01-29 13:00 |
15 |
Alunda IBF - Arlanda IBK 1 |
5 - 5 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2012-01-29 13:40 |
15 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Rasbo IK 1 |
6 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
90 |
2012-01-29 15:10 |
15 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Hagunda IF 1 |
4 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen B |
|
Omgång 16 |
2012-02-04 13:10 |
16 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
1 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-02-05 11:00 |
16 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Gottsunda IBF |
3 - 3 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2012-02-05 11:25 |
16 |
SK Vide 1 - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 1 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-02-05 12:40 |
16 |
Rasbo IK 1 - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
2 - 2 |
|
Hall 2000 |
79 |
2012-02-05 12:40 |
16 |
SK Vide 2 - IBK Roslagen |
3 - 5 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-02-05 15:30 |
16 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Alunda IBF |
3 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 17 |
2012-02-09 18:00 |
17 |
Livets Ord IF - Hagunda IF 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-02-11 13:40 |
17 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Arlanda IBK 1 |
4 - 3 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2012-02-12 10:00 |
17 |
Gottsunda IBF - SK Vide 2 |
9 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2012-02-12 11:40 |
17 |
Rasbo IK 1 - IBK Roslagen |
5 - 5 |
|
Hall 2000 |
86 |
2012-02-12 12:20 |
17 |
Alunda IBF - SK Vide 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2012-02-12 12:50 |
17 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
3 - 6 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 18 |
2012-02-13 18:45 |
18 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - SK Vide 2 |
3 - 3 |
|
Kolstahallen |
|
2012-02-18 11:40 |
18 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Gottsunda IBF |
4 - 6 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2012-02-18 14:15 |
18 |
SK Vide 1 - Hagunda IF 1 |
7 - 2 |
|
Hälsohuset |
|
2012-02-18 15:15 |
18 |
IBK Roslagen - Alunda IBF |
6 - 2 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2012-02-19 11:50 |
18 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
2012-02-27 18:50 |
18 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Rasbo IK 1 |
0 - 6 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
76 |
Omgång 19 |
2012-02-25 09:40 |
19 |
Livets Ord IF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
1 - 3 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-02-25 14:20 |
19 |
Hagunda IF 1 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
2 - 8 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-02-26 12:40 |
19 |
SK Vide 2 - Rasbo IK 1 |
2 - 5 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
60 |
2012-03-05 18:45 |
19 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - SK Vide 1 |
2 - 3 |
|
Kolstahallen |
|
2012-03-07 18:00 |
19 |
Alunda IBF - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
5 - 5 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2012-03-09 19:00 |
19 |
Gottsunda IBF - IBK Roslagen |
6 - 3 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
Omgång 20 |
2012-02-16 19:00 |
20 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Arlanda IBK 1 |
4 - 4 |
|
Hall 2000 |
45 |
2012-03-03 10:00 |
20 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - SK Vide 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
2012-03-03 19:40 |
20 |
Livets Ord IF - Alunda IBF |
1 - 5 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-03-04 11:30 |
20 |
IBK Roslagen - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
5 - 11 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2012-03-04 12:40 |
20 |
SK Vide 2 - Hagunda IF 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-03-04 12:50 |
20 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - Gottsunda IBF |
3 - 6 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|
Omgång 21 |
2012-03-10 11:40 |
21 |
FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) - Rasbo IK Team 99 |
5 - 6 |
|
Gamlishallen |
|
2012-03-11 11:40 |
21 |
Rasbo IK 1 - Hagunda IF 1 |
6 - 1 |
|
Hall 2000 |
71 |
2012-03-11 12:00 |
21 |
Gottsunda IBF - Alunda IBF |
2 - 1 |
|
Gottsundahallen |
|
2012-03-11 13:55 |
21 |
SK Vide 1 - SK Vide 2 |
3 - 1 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-03-11 15:00 |
21 |
IBK Roslagen - Livets Ord IF |
6 - 5 |
|
Sportcentrum |
|
2012-03-11 16:40 |
21 |
Storvreta Ungdom IBK - Arlanda IBK 1 |
5 - 3 |
|
Ärentunaskolan |
|
Omgång 22 |
2012-03-15 18:15 |
22 |
Arlanda IBK 1 - Hagunda IF 1 |
10 - 2 |
|
Ekilla Sporthall |
|
2012-03-17 15:30 |
22 |
Livets Ord IF - Gottsunda IBF |
2 - 2 |
|
Allianshallen C |
|
2012-03-18 11:25 |
22 |
SK Vide 2 - Storvreta Ungdom IBK |
2 - 10 |
|
Alsike sporthall |
|
2012-03-18 12:10 |
22 |
Rasbo IK 1 - SK Vide 1 |
6 - 6 |
|
Hall 2000 |
50 |
2012-03-18 14:40 |
22 |
Alunda IBF - FBC Uppsala Ungdom Svart (1) |
2 - 3 |
|
Olandshallen |
|
2012-03-18 14:40 |
22 |
Rasbo IK Team 99 - IBK Roslagen |
1 - 2 |
|
Hall 2000 |
|