Oktober |
2023-10-21 |
Pantamera P Div. 2 Skeå |
193352002 |
Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 - Skellefteå IBK/ Röd P09 |
|
November |
2023-11-12 |
Pantamera P Div. 8 Skeå |
194358004 |
Skellefteå IBK/GSIBK P13 - Gamla Stan IBK P13 |
|
2023-11-12 14:00 |
Pantamera P Div. 7 Skeå |
194357004 |
Skellefteå IBK /GSIBK P13 - Gamla Stan IBK P13 |
|
2023-11-19 10:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252001 |
FBC Moröbacke F15 - Clemensnäs IF F15 |
|
2023-11-19 11:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252002 |
Byske FF F14-15 - Skellefteå IBS F15 |
|
2023-11-19 12:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252003 |
Clemensnäs IF F15 - Kågedalens AIF F15 |
|
2023-11-19 13:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252004 |
Skellefteå IBS F15 - FBC Moröbacke F15 |
|
2023-11-19 14:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252005 |
Kågedalens AIF F15 - Byske FF F14-15 |
|
2023-11-26 14:00 |
Pantamera P Div. 6 Skeå |
194356006 |
FBC Moröbacke P12 - Clemensnäs IF P12-13 |
|
December |
2023-12-02 |
Pantamera P Div. 8 Skeå |
194358010 |
FBC Moröbacke / Vit P14 - Gamla Stan IBK/ Svart P14 |
|
2023-12-02 11:00 |
Pantamera P Div. 9 Skeå |
194359012 |
FBC Moröbacke/ Vit P14 - Gamla Stan IBK/ Svart P14 |
|
2023-12-03 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152015 |
Gamla Stan IBK/ Svart P15 - Gamla Stan IBK/ Gul P15 |
|
2023-12-03 09:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152011 |
FBC Moröbacke P15 - Kågedalens AIF P15 |
|
2023-12-03 10:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152012 |
Gamla Stan IBK/ Gul P15 - Boliden FFI 14-16 Mix/ FBCMB 15 |
|
2023-12-03 11:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152013 |
Kågedalens AIF P15 - Gamla Stan IBK/ Svart P15 |
|
2023-12-03 12:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152014 |
Boliden FFI 14-16 Mix/ FBCMB 15 - FBC Moröbacke P15 |
|
Januari |
2024-01-13 10:30 |
Pantamera P Div. 5 Skeå |
194155016 |
FBC Moröbacke P12 - Kågedalens AIF P11-12 |
|
2024-01-20 |
Pantamera P Div. 2 Skeå |
193352023 |
Skellefteå IBK/ Röd P09 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
|
2024-01-21 10:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152026 |
Byske FF P14-15 - Rönnskär Railcare IF P14/15 |
|
2024-01-21 11:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152027 |
Clemensnäs IF P15 - Kågedalens AIF P15 |
|
2024-01-21 12:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152028 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF P14/15 - FBC Moröbacke P15 |
|
2024-01-21 13:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152029 |
Kågedalens AIF P15 - Byske FF P14-15 |
|
2024-01-21 14:30 |
Pojkar 15 Skeå |
195152030 |
FBC Moröbacke P15 - Clemensnäs IF P15 |
|
Februari |
2024-02-10 11:00 |
Pantamera P Div. 5 Skeå |
194155023 |
FBC Moröbacke P12 - Gamla Stan IBK / Svart P12 |
|
2024-02-24 |
Pantamera P Div. 6 Skeå |
194356024 |
FBC Moröbacke P12 - Skellefteå IBS/ Svart P12 |
|
2024-02-24 11:00 Uppskj. |
Pantamera P Div. 1 Skeå |
193151020 |
Kågedalens AIF P 09-10 - Skellefteå IBK/Svart P09 |
|
2024-02-24 12:00 |
Pantamera P Div. 5 Skeå |
194155025 |
FBC Moröbacke P12 - Skellefteå IBS/ Svart P12 |
|
2024-02-25 |
Pantamera P Div. 8 Skeå |
194358024 |
Skellefteå IBK/GSIBK P13 - Kågedalens AIF P13 |
|
2024-02-25 14:00 Uppskj. |
Pantamera P Div. 7 Skeå |
194357025 |
Skellefteå IBK /GSIBK P13 - Kågedalens AIF P13 |
|
Mars |
2024-03-17 11:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252031 |
FBC Moröbacke F15 - Kågedalens AIF F15 |
|
2024-03-17 12:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252033 |
Kågedalens AIF F15 - Clemensnäs IF F15 |
|
2024-03-17 13:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252035 |
Clemensnäs IF F15 - FBC Moröbacke F15 |
|
2024-03-17 14:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252032 |
Byske FF F14-15 - Rönnskär Railcare IF F15 |
|
2024-03-17 15:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252034 |
Rönnskär Railcare IF F15 - Skellefteå IBS F15 |
|
2024-03-17 16:00 |
Flickor 15 Skeå |
195252036 |
Skellefteå IBS F15 - Byske FF F14-15 |
|